C119
|
11:00 à 16:00 SIMONA NIKOLOVA SIMONA NIKOLOVA
|
16:00 à 20:00 LAURE-CAMILLE DIDIER LAURE-CAMILLE DIDIER
|
|
12:00 à 13:30 Ashley Hu Ashley
|
13:30 à 15:30 Yasmine Kedjam Yasmine Kedjam
|
15:30 à 17:30 Lilia Bekhakh Lilia Bekhakh
|
17:30 à 18:30 Rim Bazzi Rim Bazzi
|
|
10:00 à 11:00 IANA GERLIAKH IANA GERLIAKH
|
11:30 à 13:30 Valentin Jan-Correia Valentin Jan-Correia
|
13:30 à 15:00 SOFIA BEN KAHLA SOFIA BEN KAHLA
|
15:00 à 16:30 IRINA ANDRIANAMBININA IRINA ANDRIANAMBININA
|
17:00 à 19:30 Olivia Dziedzic Olivia Dziedzic
|
|
10:00 à 11:30 ADRIANA DE SOUSA ADRIANA DE SOUSA
|
12:00 à 13:00 Lizi Kristesiashvili Lizi Kristesiashvili
|
13:00 à 16:00 ORIANNE BRAGNIER Révisions
|
16:00 à 18:00 OCEANE BOURGEOIS OCEANE BOURGEOIS
|
18:00 à 19:30 Armelle Pepin Armelle Pepin
|
|
09:00 à 10:00 Norah Andrianasolo Norah Andrianasolo
|
12:00 à 17:00 YUTING ZHANG YUTING ZHANG
|
18:00 à 21:00 XINZHUO PENG XINZHUO PENG
|
|
11:00 à 16:00 SIMONA NIKOLOVA SIMONA NIKOLOVA
|
16:00 à 21:00 ALIX GREGGIO ALIX GREGGIO
|
|
C119 Bis
|
|
10:30 à 11:00 Lilia Bekhakh Lilia Bekhakh
|
11:00 à 12:30 Lilia Bekhakh Lilia Bekhakh
|
13:00 à 13:30 Lizi Kristesiashvili Lizi Kristesiashvili
|
13:30 à 17:00 FANNY SUN FANNY SUN
|
17:00 à 20:30 WILLIAM HAN WILLIAM HAN
|
|
11:00 à 12:00 PAULINE BARILLOT PAULINE BARILLOT
|
12:00 à 15:30 HAJRA ISHAQ HAJRA ISHAQ
|
15:30 à 18:30 Artem Marchenko Artem Marchenko
|
|
10:00 à 13:30 Lise Koutameh Lise Koutameh
|
13:30 à 15:00 OCEANE BOURGEOIS OCEANE BOURGEOIS
|
15:00 à 16:30 NATHAN LAYANI NATHAN LAYANI
|
17:00 à 19:00 HAJRA ISHAQ HAJRA ISHAQ
|
|
09:00 à 14:00 OCEANE BOURGEOIS OCEANE BOURGEOIS
|
14:00 à 14:30 OCEANE BOURGEOIS OCEANE BOURGEOIS
|
14:30 à 19:30 ORIANNE BRAGNIER Révisions
|
|
|
C121
|
13:00 à 13:30 Arthur Dulac Arthur Dulac
|
13:30 à 15:30 Arthur Dulac Arthur Dulac
|
|
11:30 à 14:00 Saad El Idrissi El Ismaili Saad El Idrissi El Ismaili
|
14:00 à 17:00 Eva Nganta Eva Nganta
|
17:00 à 19:00 Yasmine Kedjam Yasmine Kedjam
|
|
10:00 à 13:00 Rim Bazzi Rim Bazzi
|
13:00 à 14:00 Elizaveta Kamenskaya Elizaveta Kamenskaya
|
14:00 à 17:00 Eva Nganta Eva Nganta
|
17:00 à 18:00 Rim Bazzi Rim Bazzi
|
18:00 à 19:30 LEA TACHAS LEA TACHAS
|
|
10:00 à 14:00 Roa Lehsini Roa Lehsini
|
14:00 à 19:00 AYATE KERROUM AYATE KERROUM
|
|
10:00 à 15:00 Eva Nganta Eva Nganta
|
15:00 à 16:30 Cecilia Tang Cecilia Tang
|
16:30 à 18:30 SANAE AKRATI SANAE AKRATI
|
|
|
C121 Bis
|
|
09:00 à 10:30 EVA HOUEL EVA HOUEL
|
10:30 à 13:00 Lizi Kristesiashvili Lizi Kristesiashvili
|
13:00 à 16:00 Laura Xu Laura Xu
|
16:00 à 17:00 Melissa Laouisset Mélissa Laouisset
|
17:00 à 19:00 Lucie Chen Lucie Chen
|
|
10:30 à 12:00 Ondine Vaillend Ondine Vaillend
|
12:00 à 14:00 Laura Xu Laura Xu
|
14:00 à 15:30 Roa Lehsini Roa Lehsini
|
15:30 à 17:30 EMY LESIEUR EMY LESIEUR
|
17:30 à 20:30 Ondine Vaillend Ondine Vaillend
|
|
09:00 à 12:30 PAULINE SAN PAULINE SAN
|
12:30 à 17:30 Eva Nganta Eva Nganta
|
17:30 à 20:30 ARTHUR SORIA ARTHUR SORIA
|
|
09:00 à 10:00 Julien Wang Julien Wang
|
11:30 à 14:00 Massil Bellili Massil Bellili
|
14:00 à 19:00 WILLIAM HAN WILLIAM HAN
|
|
|
C121 Ter
|
14:30 à 15:00 Lucie Chen Lucie Chen
|
|
10:30 à 12:00 Massil Bellili Massil Bellili
|
12:00 à 13:30 Rim Bazzi Rim Bazzi
|
13:30 à 18:30 OLIVIA MORA OLIVIA
|
|
09:00 à 13:00 NICOLAS PASSOS NICOLAS PASSOS
|
13:00 à 14:00 NICOLAS PASSOS NICOLAS PASSOS
|
14:00 à 16:00 SEVERINE KWOK SEVERINE KWOK
|
16:00 à 19:00 Kaoutar Bouras Kaoutar Bouras
|
|
10:30 à 12:00 Massil Bellili Massil Bellili
|
12:00 à 13:30 Valentin Jan-Correia Valentin Jan-Correia
|
14:00 à 15:00 Ondine Vaillend Ondine Vaillend
|
15:00 à 18:00 Roa Lehsini Roa Lehsini
|
18:00 à 19:00 RAYAN HABIB RAYAN HABIB
|
|
09:00 à 13:00 MELODIE GULTEKIN MELODIE GULTEKIN
|
13:00 à 13:30 Christian Hong Christian Hong
|
13:30 à 17:30 Melissa Laouisset Mélissa Laouisset
|
|
|
C211 Box1
|
|
10:00 à 12:00 Yasmine Kedjam Yasmine Kedjam
|
12:00 à 13:00 Valentin Jan-Correia Valentin Jan-Correia
|
13:00 à 16:00 CELIA DJERMOUNI CELIA DJERMOUNI
|
16:00 à 18:00 IRINA ANDRIANAMBININA IRINA ANDRIANAMBININA
|
|
10:00 à 12:00 MAXIME BODART MAXIME BODART
|
12:00 à 14:00 Melissa Laouisset Mélissa Laouisset
|
14:00 à 16:00 BENJAMIN CHARLES BENJAMIN CHARLES
|
16:00 à 17:00 Ludovic Mathe Ludovic Mathe
|
17:00 à 18:00 HERMANCE DRUGEOT HERMANCE DRUGEOT
|
|
09:00 à 11:30 JUSTINE LARUE JUSTINE LARUE
|
11:30 à 13:30 Laetitia Cheng Laetitia Cheng
|
13:30 à 16:00 Eliott Mattern Eliott Mattern
|
16:00 à 17:30 Perrine Levin Perrine Levin
|
17:30 à 18:30 HERMANCE DRUGEOT HERMANCE DRUGEOT
|
|
09:30 à 10:30 Melis Durmusoglu Melis Durmusoglu
|
12:00 à 17:00 AYATE KERROUM AYATE KERROUM
|
17:00 à 21:00 Fariya Marma Fariya Marma
|
|
|
C211 Box2
|
|
10:30 à 15:30 Jiwon Park Jiwon Park
|
15:30 à 17:30 Arthur Dulac Arthur Dulac
|
17:30 à 19:30 ELODIE ZOUAGUI ELODIE ZOUAGUI
|
|
09:00 à 12:00 JUSTINE WADE JUSTINE WADE
|
12:00 à 14:00 Saba Bakahi Saba Bakahi
|
14:00 à 15:30 Ludovic Mathe Ludovic Mathe
|
15:30 à 18:30 Saba Bakahi Saba Bakahi
|
|
10:00 à 14:00 Yasmine Kedjam Yasmine Kedjam
|
14:00 à 19:00 Lilia Bekhakh Lilia Bekhakh
|
|
11:30 à 16:30 Lilia Bekhakh Lilia Bekhakh
|
16:30 à 19:30 LINA ABADA LINA ABADA
|
|
|
C211 Box3
|
10:00 à 15:00 Clemence Saoudi Sarah Saoudi
|
|
09:00 à 13:00 JUSTINE WADE JUSTINE WADE
|
13:00 à 16:00 MAUREEN FRENKEL MAUREEN FRENKEL
|
16:00 à 17:00 Mathieu Katan Mathieu Katan
|
17:00 à 18:00 ALIX PICARD ALIX PICARD
|
|
09:30 à 10:30 RAFAEL KLAJMAN RAFAEL KLAJMAN
|
12:00 à 13:30 Kaoutar Bouras Kaoutar Bouras
|
13:30 à 17:30 MARINE BELLAMY MARINE BELLAMY
|
|
10:00 à 12:30 MARIANNE DIOP MARIANNE DIOP
|
12:30 à 14:30 XIYU XUE XIYU XUE
|
14:30 à 15:00 COSIMA Icardent-Schwengbeck COSIMA Icardent-Schwengbeck
|
15:00 à 19:00 CELINE HOANG CELINE HOANG
|
|
09:30 à 10:30 Leilou Sicard Leilou Sicard
|
12:30 à 16:30 LINA CHEN LINA CHEN
|
16:30 à 21:30 LINA CHEN LINA CHEN
|
|
|
C209
|
13:00 à 18:00 Mika Hiddinga Mika Hiddinga
|
|
10:00 à 12:00 Roumissa Idris Roumissa Idris
|
12:30 à 17:30 Melissa Laouisset Mélissa Laouisset
|
|
09:30 à 12:30 MARINE BELLAMY MARINE BELLAMY
|
12:30 à 13:30 SOFIA BEN KAHLA SOFIA BEN KAHLA
|
13:30 à 15:30 Roumissa Idris Roumissa Idris
|
15:30 à 19:30 Valentin Jan-Correia Valentin Jan-Correia
|
|
10:00 à 12:30 MARINE BELLAMY MARINE BELLAMY
|
12:30 à 13:30 ARTHUR SORIA ARTHUR SORIA
|
13:30 à 18:00 MARINE BELLAMY MARINE BELLAMY
|
18:00 à 20:00 ELODIE ZOUAGUI ELODIE ZOUAGUI
|
|
09:30 à 12:00 Roa Lehsini Roa Lehsini |
12:00 à 15:30 SANAE AKRATI SANAE AKRATI
|
15:30 à 18:30 Artem Marchenko Artem Marchenko
|
|
|
C519 Bis
|
10:00 à 15:00 ANAELLE COHEN ANAELLE COHEN
|
15:00 à 19:00 ANAELLE COHEN ANAELLE COHEN
|
|
10:00 à 15:00 ANAELLE COHEN ANAELLE COHEN
|
15:00 à 19:00 ANAELLE COHEN ANAELLE COHEN
|
|
09:00 à 14:00 JENNA JOURNO JENNA JOURNO
|
14:00 à 19:00 JENNA JOURNO JENNA JOURNO
|
|
10:30 à 12:00 Lilia Bekhakh Lilia Bekhakh
|
12:00 à 13:30 JULIE SERRA VAZ JULIE SERRA VAZ
|
13:30 à 14:00 Ines Malbert Ines Malbert
|
14:00 à 17:00 Ines Malbert Ines Malbert
|
17:00 à 19:00 Ines Malbert Ines Malbert
|
|
10:30 à 14:00 Rim Bazzi Rim Bazzi
|
14:30 à 19:00 ORIANNE BRAGNIER ORIANNE BRAGNIER
|
|
|
C519 Ter (Video)
Temporairement indisponible
|
|
|
|
|
|
|